Gods With Guns cover art
🌍 Aug. 6, 2026

Gods With Guns

Game facts

When does Gods With Guns release?

Gods With Guns is listed for August 06, 2026.

How is Gods With Guns reviewed?

Verified OpenCritic review data is not currently available.

Which platform is Gods With Guns on?

Nintendo Switch.

In Valhalla, heroes pull the trigger to defy Ragnarok!
Rogue-like shooting game. 8 mythological heroes + 36 guns + 26 types of ammo + 60 Cards.

Fighting
Shooter
Role-playing (RPG)
Single player
Artworks
Gods With Guns artwork

Related Games

-/-