🌍 Oct. 27, 2022
Nintendo Switch

Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia - Collector's Edition

Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia - Collector's Edition includes:
- Game: Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia
- Collector's Box
- Obelix figurine 18cm tall
- Two sticker sheets
- 3 lithographs

Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia cover
Main game

Asterix & Obelix XXXL: The Ram From Hibernia

-/-