Vivid Knight cover art
🇺🇸🇨🇦🇲🇽 Jan. 19, 2022
🇪🇺 Jan. 20, 2022

Vivid Knight

Game facts

When does Vivid Knight release?

Vivid Knight is listed for January 19, 2022.

How is Vivid Knight reviewed?

OpenCritic score is 85/100 with 100% recommended.

Which platform is Vivid Knight on?

Nintendo Switch.

Vivid Knight is a roguelike adventure game in which you save your friends from being turned into jewels and combine their abilities to form the ultimate party! Explore an ever-changing dungeon and harness the jewels you collect to defeat the Black Witch!

Nintendo eShop

$14.99
Role-playing (RPG)
Simulator
Strategy
Single player
Videos
Artworks
Vivid Knight artwork

Related Games

-/-